Thursday, April 17, 2003 | 10:35 a.m.
Updated April 17, 2003
First tee
7:30 a.m. -- Georgina Simpson, Barb Mucha, Fiona Pike
7:40 a.m. -- Cindy Figg-Currier, Terry-Jo Meyers, Becky Morgan
7:50 a.m. -- Sherri Turner, Lisa Strom, Moira Dunn
8 a.m. -- KathrynMarshall, Amy Fruhwirth, Maggie Will
8:10 a.m. -- Gail Graham,Angela Jerman, Suzann Pettersen
8:20 a.m. -- TinaBarrett, Sally Little, Nanci Bowen
8:30 a.m. -- Tracy Hanson, Suzanne Strudwick, Riko Higashio
8:40 a.m. -- TammieGreen, Jan Stephenson, Pat Hurst
8:50 a.m. -- KelliKuehne, Michele Redman, Kris Tschetter
9 a.m. -- Angela Stanford, Tina Fischer, Charlotta Sorenstam
9:10 a.m. -- Catriona Matthew, Nancy Scranton, Amy Alcott
9:20 a.m. -- Chris Johnson, Jane Geddes, Jill McGill
Noon -- Cristie Kerr, Akiko Fukushima, Se Ri Pak
12:10 p.m. -- Kasumi Fujii, Lorie Kane, Annika Sorenstam
12:20 p.m. -- Juli Inkster, Heather Bowie, Sherri Steinhauer
12:30 p.m. -- Dorothy Delasin, Karrie Webb, Donna Andrews
12:40 p.m. -- Leta Lindley, Dottie Pepper, Janice Moodie
12:50 p.m. -- Linda Ishii, Christina Kim, Hiromi Koboyashi
1 p.m. -- Kim Saiki, Denise Kileen, Yu Ping Lin
1:10 p.m. -- Namika Omata, Marnie McGuire, Val Skinner
1:20 p.m -- Eva Dahllof, Jimin Kang, Laurel Kean
1:30 p.m. -- Marilyn Lovander, Audra Burks, Dale Eggeling
1:40 p.m. -- Michelle Estill, Pamela Kerrigan, Mitzi Edge
1:50 p.m. -- Ashli Bunch, Kristi Albers, Marcy Hart
10th tee
7:30a.m. -- Aree Song, Stephanie Louden, Jamie Hullett
7:40a.m. -- Beth Bader, Jeanne-Marie Busuttil, Kellee Booth
7:50 a.m. -- Dina Ammaccapane, Jean Bartholomew, Hilary Lunke
8 a.m.-- Tonya Gill, Connie Ross, Nancy Harvey
8:10 a.m. -- Carri Wood, Kim Williams, Smriti Mehra
8:20 a.m. -- Diana D'Alessio, Jenny Lidback, Young Kim
8:30 a.m. -- Miriam Nagl, Jung Yeon Lee, Silvia Cavalleri
8:40 a.m. -- Karen Stupples, Wendy Ward, Michelle McGann
8:50 a.m. -- Beth Bauer, Liselotte Neumann, Mhairi McKay
9 a.m. -- Shani Waugh, Maria Hjorth, Laura Diaz
9:10 a.m. -- Jeong Jang ,Brandie Burton, Gloria Park
9:20 a.m. -- Rosie Jones,Natalie Gulbis, Kelly Robbins
Noon -- Sophie Gustafson, Emilee Klein, Hee-Won Han
12:10 p.m. -- Jackie Gallagaher-Smith, Betsy King, Candie Kung
12:20 p.m. -- Rachel Teske, Grace Park, Dawn Coe-Jones
12:30 p.m. -- Jennifer Rosales, Kate Golden, Deb Richard
12:40 p.m. -- Vicki Goetze-Ackerman, Patty Sheehan, Da. Ammaccapane
12:50p.m. -- Jenna Daniels, Soo Young Kim, Suzy Green-Roebuck
1 p.m. -- Annette Deluca, Penny Hammel, Giulia Sergas
1:10 p.m. -- Catrin Nilsmark, Cindy Schreyer, Soo-Yun Kim
1:20 p.m. -- SusanGinter-Brooker, Carrie Roberts, Ara Kohl
1:30 p.m. -- Loraine Lambert, Karen Weiss, Minny Yeo
1:40 p.m. -- Jane Crafter, Marisa Baena, Allison Finney
1:50 p.m. -- Leslie Spalding, Marine Monnet, Anna Acker-Macosko
archive